Qazaq Air - Flights Schedule

Flights Schedule

Flight Schedules for Aktau (SCO)
Destination Flight Number Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Days of Operations Effective From Effective To
Uralsk
(URA)
IQ -432/421 07:00 10:00 3h 00m Thu 13 Apr 2018 31 May 2018
Uralsk
(URA)
IQ -432/421 12:35 15:20 3h 15m Sat 28 Apr 2018 28 Apr 2018
Aktobe
(AKX)
IQ -432/396 07:00 14:15 7h 15m Thu 13 Apr 2018 31 May 2018
Aktobe
(AKX)
IQ -432/396 22:45 05:45 7h 00m Sun 11 Apr 2018 29 May 2018
Astana
(TSE)
IQ -432/396/386 07:00 18:10 10h 11m Thu 13 Apr 2018 31 May 2018
Astana
(TSE)
IQ -432/396/386 22:45 09:35 10h 09m Sun 11 Apr 2018 29 May 2018
Atyrau
(GUW)
IQ -432 07:00 08:00 1h 00m Thu 13 Apr 2018 31 May 2018
Atyrau
(GUW)
IQ -432 12:35 13:30 1h 05m Sat 28 Apr 2018 28 Apr 2018
Atyrau
(GUW)
IQ -432 22:45 23:45 1h 00m Sun 01 Apr 2018 27 May 2018